Chauffeured transfers in Mardin · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Mardin with the fare shown first
Mardin arranges pre-booked transfers in Mardin (Türkiye). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in TRY and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in TRY, no surprises on arrival
- 31 destinations in Mardin, each with its page
- Artuklu Belediyesi Semt Polikliniğifrom TRY 150.001 min
- Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Mardinfrom TRY 150.002 min
- Kervan konaklarıfrom TRY 174.006 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Mardin requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Mardin and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
31
destinations in Mardin
TRY 150.00
the cheapest route
1 min
Minübüs Garajı → Artuklu Belediyesi Semt Polikliniği
Prices by route
Guide prices in Mardin, in TRY. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Minübüs Garajı → Artuklu Belediyesi Semt Polikliniği0.3 km · 1 minTRY 150.00from
- Mardin Şehirler Arası Otobüs Terminali Otogara Navbajarîya Mêrdînê → Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Mardin0.5 km · 2 minTRY 150.00from
- Mardin Şehirler Arası Otobüs Terminali Otogara Navbajarîya Mêrdînê → Kervan konakları2.8 km · 6 minTRY 174.00from
- Mardin Şehirler Arası Otobüs Terminali Otogara Navbajarîya Mêrdînê → Özel Mardin Diyaliz Merkez3.6 km · 8 minTRY 208.00from
- Mardin Şehirler Arası Otobüs Terminali Otogara Navbajarîya Mêrdînê → MARDİN ARTUKLU 10 NOLU ARTUKBEY AİLE SAĞLIĞI MERKEZİ3.7 km · 9 minTRY 216.00from
- Mardin Şehirler Arası Otobüs Terminali Otogara Navbajarîya Mêrdînê → Zinciriye Medresesi3.7 km · 11 minTRY 226.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minübüs Garajı → Artuklu Belediyesi Semt Polikliniği | 0.3 km | 1 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Mardin Şehirler Arası Otobüs Terminali Otogara Navbajarîya Mêrdînê → Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Mardin | 0.5 km | 2 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Mardin Şehirler Arası Otobüs Terminali Otogara Navbajarîya Mêrdînê → Kervan konakları | 2.8 km | 6 min | TRY 174.00 | See details |
| Mardin Şehirler Arası Otobüs Terminali Otogara Navbajarîya Mêrdînê → Özel Mardin Diyaliz Merkez | 3.6 km | 8 min | TRY 208.00 | See details |
| Mardin Şehirler Arası Otobüs Terminali Otogara Navbajarîya Mêrdînê → MARDİN ARTUKLU 10 NOLU ARTUKBEY AİLE SAĞLIĞI MERKEZİ | 3.7 km | 9 min | TRY 216.00 | See details |
| Mardin Şehirler Arası Otobüs Terminali Otogara Navbajarîya Mêrdînê → Zinciriye Medresesi | 3.7 km | 11 min | TRY 226.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Mardin
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Mardin Şehirler Arası Otobüs Terminali Otogara Navbajarîya Mêrdînê
from TRY 150.00Station
nusaybin yolu tarım mudüdürlü karsı meydanbası no 15, Savurkapı, 47100 Merkez/Mardin
See prices and book →Mardin Tren İstasyonu
from TRY 264.00Station
İstasyon, 2204. Sk., 47060 Artuklu/Mardin
See prices and book →Minübüs Garajı
from TRY 150.00Station
Diyarbakır Kapı, Sevgi Sk. No:10, 47100 Mardin Merkez/Mardin
See prices and book →Artuklu Belediyesi Semt Polikliniği
from TRY 150.00Hospital
Diyarbakır Kapı, 1. Cadde No:467, 47100 Mardin Merkez/Mardin
See prices and book →Bmardin Devlet Hastanesi
from TRY 276.00Hospital
Latifiye, 47100 Artuklu/Mardin
See prices and book →Kızıltepe Devlet Hastanesi
from TRY 462.00Hospital
Aşiti Mahallesi. Mardin Yolu, Yenikent, 9127. Sk. Üzeri D:5.km, 47400 Kızıltepe/Mardin
See prices and book →MARDİN ARTUKLU 10 NOLU ARTUKBEY AİLE SAĞLIĞI MERKEZİ
from TRY 216.00Hospital
Yenişehir, Karakol Sk., 47200 Artuklu/Mardin
See prices and book →Mardin Devlet Hastanesi Çocuk Acil
from TRY 319.00Hospital
Nur, 47200 Mardin Merkez/Mardin
See prices and book →Özel Mardin Diyaliz Merkez
from TRY 208.00Hospital
13 Mart, 47200 Mardin Merkez/Mardin
See prices and book →Özel Mardin Park Hastanesi
from TRY 228.00Hospital
13 Mart, M. Remzi Yersel Cd. No:8, 47200 Artuklu/Mardin
See prices and book →Verem Savaş Dispanseri
from TRY 231.00Hospital
Yalım, Emniyet Cd. No:15, 47200 Mardin Merkez/Mardin
See prices and book →Bab- ı Nefes Demirhan Konağı
from TRY 350.00Hotel
Savurkapı, Esen 20 Sk. 19 A, 47100 Artuklu/Mardin
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Mardin?
In Mardin and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Mardin centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in TRY before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Mardin?
The fare in TRY comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Mardin?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Mardin?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Mardin, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car